I bought a couple of bars of this dark chocolate while visiting Iceland but didn’t try them until I was back home in the States. What a mistake—I should have bought more! The flavor was absolutely delicious: rich, smooth, and some of the best dark chocolate I’ve ever tasted. I loved it so much that I immediately ordered more! A wonderful taste of Iceland!
-
Andrea Maack Neon Veil
€99Andrea Maack Neon Veil
€99 -
Discovery kit I Ilmur&Sjór
€69Discovery kit I Ilmur&Sjór
€69 -
Ilmur&Sjór Reykjaskógurinn no.17 (the smokey forest)
€79Ilmur&Sjór Reykjaskógurinn no.17 (the smokey forest)
€79 -
Andrea Maack Craft
€149Andrea Maack Craft
€149 -
Fischersund Langdegi Discovery Set
€69Fischersund Langdegi Discovery Set
€69 -
Fischersund Skammdegi Discovery Set
€69Fischersund Skammdegi Discovery Set
€69 -
Sold outAndrea Maack Entrance
€99Andrea Maack Entrance
€99 -
Fischersund no. 23 Fragrance
€224Fischersund no. 23 Fragrance
€224 -
Andrea Maack Magma
€124Andrea Maack Magma
€124 -
Ilmur&Sjór Skógarbotn no.16 (the forest floor)
€199Ilmur&Sjór Skógarbotn no.16 (the forest floor)
€199 -
Ilmur&Sjór Mosinn no.33 (The moss)
€199Ilmur&Sjór Mosinn no.33 (The moss)
€199 -
Fischersund no. 101 Solid Perfume
€69Fischersund no. 101 Solid Perfume
€69 -
Andrea Maack Flux
€199Andrea Maack Flux
€199 -
Fischersund no. 8 Solid Perfume
€69Fischersund no. 8 Solid Perfume
€69 -
Fischersund no. 101 Fragrance
€224Fischersund no. 101 Fragrance
€224 -
Andrea Maack Muse
€199Andrea Maack Muse
€199 -
Kormákur & Skjöldur Scented Candle þingvellir
€89Kormákur & Skjöldur Scented Candle þingvellir
€89 -
Fischersund Flotholt Fragrance
€210Fischersund Flotholt Fragrance
€210 -
Fischersund no. 23 Solid Perfume
€69Fischersund no. 23 Solid Perfume
€69 -
Kormákur & Skjöldur Þingvellir Incense Sticks
€89Kormákur & Skjöldur Þingvellir Incense Sticks
€89 -
Andrea Maack Osmo
€199Andrea Maack Osmo
€199 -
Kormákur & Skjöldur Room Spray Þingvellir
€79Kormákur & Skjöldur Room Spray Þingvellir
€79 -
Ilmur&Sjór Grassið no. 9 (The Grass)
€199Ilmur&Sjór Grassið no. 9 (The Grass)
€199 -
Fischersund no. 54 Solid Perfume
€69Fischersund no. 54 Solid Perfume
€69