I bought a couple of bars of this dark chocolate while visiting Iceland but didn’t try them until I was back home in the States. What a mistake—I should have bought more! The flavor was absolutely delicious: rich, smooth, and some of the best dark chocolate I’ve ever tasted. I loved it so much that I immediately ordered more! A wonderful taste of Iceland!
-
Feldur Dalur baby hat
€79Feldur Dalur baby hat
€79 -
Feldur Dalur children's hat
€80Feldur Dalur children's hat
€80 -
Feldur Ylja Children's Hat
€149Feldur Ylja Children's Hat
€149 -
Feldur Demba children's headband
€59Feldur Demba children's headband
€59 -
The Great Valkyrie
€44The Great Valkyrie
€44 -
Rabbit Keychain Feldur
€39Rabbit Keychain Feldur
€39 -
Fur Keychain | Fox Fur
€29Fur Keychain | Fox Fur
€29 -
SaleKid's Viking Hat – Hand-knitted Made by Grandma
€89€69Kid's Viking Hat – Hand-knitted Made by Grandma
€69€89 -
Varma Puffin Double Sided Blanket Icelandic Wool
€209Varma Puffin Double Sided Blanket Icelandic Wool
€209 -
Farmers Market Ból Blanket
€149Farmers Market Ból Blanket
€149